Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, NEW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+42.2%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
-12.6%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
-£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,050
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9RL
← Back to All Properties