Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+14.8%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+73.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties