Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LITTLE DEAN COURT, WINTON HILL, STOCKBRIDGE, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO20 6HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
+57.3%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+93.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+15.3%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO20 6HL
← Back to All Properties