55, PONDCROFT ROAD, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG3 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£768,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.7%
Price Change
+£518,738 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£768,500+207.7%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£518,738 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,762+64.3%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
+£97,762 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 8 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1