Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NELSON ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+66.7%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+15.4%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+47.5%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3EJ
← Back to All Properties