Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HEYSHAM PARK AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+3.6%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-7.4%
Sold on 23 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,450
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7SA
← Back to All Properties