Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SANDPIPER WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+65.0%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 20 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4SS
← Back to All Properties