15, WYATT STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 4DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.8%
Price Change
+£127,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,500+283.8%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£127,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+2.2%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1