Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 348, STAINBECK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+42.4%
Sold on 29 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+36.9%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 2 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3PP
← Back to All Properties