22, BRUTON WAY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.2%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+137.2%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+66.4%
Sold on 23 October 2001
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1