49, PARK AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 4TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£167,895 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+103.6%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£167,895 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,105+93.1%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£78,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1