Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WESTFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0LN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+70.6%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£85,000
+10.4%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£77,000
+24.2%
Sold on 29 March 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000
-29.1%
Sold on 19 February 2009
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+80.4%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+79.6%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0LN
← Back to All Properties