Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WHITEHOUSE MEADOWS, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+31.5%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+19.7%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 20 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5TY
← Back to All Properties