Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£31,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,500
+24.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
+4.0%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+45.3%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+91.3%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1JJ
← Back to All Properties