156, MORTIMER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 2HH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
19 November 2004
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,950+0.0%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,950+128.9%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£84,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,500+0.0%
Sold on 17 November 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500+39.4%
Sold on 17 November 1998
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 March 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 20 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1