Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHURCHFIELD COURT, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 6GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,995
+23.8%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+187.7%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6GB
← Back to All Properties