71, NEWLAND STREET WEST, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 1QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£233,000+5.9%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+96.4%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+166.7%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1