Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HODGE CLOUGH ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 4PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,500
+58.8%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+8.1%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
-13.1%
Sold on 22 April 1999
Terraced
-£5,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,600
Sold on 7 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 4PW
← Back to All Properties