Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SARGESON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+69.2%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
-2.5%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-13.3%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Detached
-£30,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,700
Sold on 7 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2FG
← Back to All Properties