6, BARNBY ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 2NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£389,950
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£81,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£389,950+26.6%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000+71.1%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1