9, WESTFIELD TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 4RJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+16.5%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000+312.0%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+13.6%
Sold on 27 May 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 16 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1