Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SWALLOW FIELDS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 6ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
+37.2%
Sold on 11 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+66.7%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 6ED
← Back to All Properties