Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LAWRENCE MOORINGS, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,173
Last Sold Price
23 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£43,173 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,173
+18.8%
Sold on 23 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,173 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 9 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 15 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9PE
← Back to All Properties