Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HENSTEAD ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 3JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+59.1%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+16.3%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 3JH
← Back to All Properties