Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, DORCHESTER AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+94.2%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+44.2%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 1 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 6PQ
← Back to All Properties