Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NEIL AVENUE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+8.3%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£392,500
+47.8%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,500
+10.6%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Detached
+£25,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6TG
← Back to All Properties