Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, SCHOLARS COURT, KINGS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-4.8%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+33.5%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,955
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1QA
← Back to All Properties