Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+23.8%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,000
+280.0%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NZ
← Back to All Properties