Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, ST MARKS AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+50.0%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 2 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+19.4%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9LL
← Back to All Properties