89, FATHOMS REACH, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 0RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.4%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+193.4%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+30.5%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1