Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THOMAS BATA AVENUE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1069.6%
Price Change
+£422,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£462,000
+1069.6%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£422,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 5 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8SH
← Back to All Properties