Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, FATHOMS REACH, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+26.7%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0RR
← Back to All Properties