4, CLIFF APPROACH, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 4SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,995
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£32,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£279,995+13.4%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000+12.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1