Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILL ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 6BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+73.9%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 8 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+65.0%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+7.3%
Sold on 20 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 6BE
← Back to All Properties