68, PITCROFT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+44.1%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995+29.8%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+142.6%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1