86, ORCHARD ESTATE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 9LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£392,000+72.3%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Terraced
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500+109.7%
Sold on 1 December 2010
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+57.2%
Sold on 7 June 1999
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1