5, EASTFIELD CRESCENT, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE8 6QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+383.9%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+383.9%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+24.0%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 4 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1