21, KINLETT CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 9UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+16.2%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500+100.8%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+13.2%
Sold on 23 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1