Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ANATASE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+21.2%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+58.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5AN
← Back to All Properties