30, MILLCROFT, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 5AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.0%
Price Change
-£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£67,500-53.0%
Sold on 6 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+181.4%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1