Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, ELTHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5JS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£393,000
+28.9%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£305,000
+10.9%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+17.0%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+28.1%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
-0.8%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 11 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5JS
← Back to All Properties