2, GLENDALE WALK, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£216,000+25.2%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+4.5%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1