Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, MILTON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 10 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5JA
← Back to All Properties