Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, THE FORELAND, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,500
+19.2%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£455,000
+13.8%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+68.8%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 20 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3NS
← Back to All Properties