Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIR CROFT, SEASCALE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA20 1BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+56.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA20 1BE
← Back to All Properties