Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SESSILE CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 8ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
-2.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£739,995
Sold on 17 January 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 8ED
← Back to All Properties