32A, UPLAND DRIVE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 9WF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£54,000-21.7%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1