Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, IPSWICH ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 1TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+49.4%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+71.3%
Sold on 3 January 2012
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 23 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 1TT
← Back to All Properties