17, DEMESNE FURZE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 7XF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,400
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£11,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£166,400+7.4%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+123.0%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+15.9%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 1 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1