5, PENNYFIELD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.7%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+146.7%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+18.9%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1